Datum: 25.02.23
Ort: Dreifach-Turnhalle, Turnerstr. 14, 87600 Kaufbeuren
Zuschauer: 300
VIERTEL-/HALBFINALE
Kadetten:
52 kg: Kyrylienko (BC Haan) RSC 3. R. Gocaj (BR Allgäu Immenstadt)
66 kg: Celesimal (TJKV Augsburg) ABD 3. R. Lahu (BR Allgäu Immenstadt)
Junioren:
46 kg: Stettinger (BC Kaufbeuren) n. P. Abranov (BC Kaufbeuren)
54 kg: Melcher (BC Haan) ABD 2. R. Holzapfel (BC Kaufbeuren)
57 kg: Vins (PSV Augsburg) n. P. Ischuk (PSV Augsburg)
60 kg: Tulgenov (BC Haan) n. P. Khaled K. (Mekong Neu-Ulm)
60 kg: Halimi (BF Memmingen) n. P. Azemi (BC Haan)
63 kg: Safari (TSV Königsbrunn) n. P. Hussain (BC Kaufbeuren)
75 kg: Bashmanov (BC Kaufbeuren) ABD 1. R. Kaiser (BC Haan)
Jugend:
54 kg: Zugankov (PSV Augsburg) n. P. Di Maggio (BC Kaufbeuren)
67 kg: Klippert (BC Haan) n. P. Jusufovic (Neu-Um)
71 kg: Bashmanov (BC Kaufbeuren) ABD 2. R. Khaled A. (TSV Aichach)
80 kg: Thebert (TSV Aichach) n. P. Klippert (BC Kaufbeuren)
Männer:
60 kg: Cakmak (BC Haan) n. P. Ahmadi (BC Kaufbeuren)
60 kg: Amiri (TV Kempten) Aufgabe 2. R. Geiger (BC Kaufbeuren)
63,5 kg: Nefzi (BC Haan) n. P. Bekolli (Mekong Neu-Ulm)
63,5 kg: Abdullahi (BF Memmingen) n. P. Raminjan (BR Iller Senden)
71 kg: Akbulut (BC Kaufbeuren) n. P. Iltschenko (BC Haan)
71 kg: Urda (VfL Leipheim) n. P. Mahsenoglu (TSV Aichach)
75 kg: Zettler (BC Kaufbeuren) ABD 3. R. Kurfürst (BC Kaufbeuren)
75 kg: Bonaccio (TJKV Augsburg) n. P. Finsterwalder (BC Haan)
80 kg: Walser (BC Kaufbeuren) RSC 2. R. Peters (BC Kaufbeuren)
80 kg: Kirchhof (VfL Leipheim) n. P. Mihedji (TJKV Augsburg)
80 kg: Gjuli (BC Haan) n. P. Kraus (BC Kaufbeuren)
86 kg: Roth (BC Neu-Ulm) n. P. Znar (Mekong Neu-Ulm)
Datum: 26.02.23 FINALE
Junioren:
50 kg: Melcher (BC Haan) n. P. Vins (PSV Augsburg)
60 kg: Tulegenov (BC Haan) RSC 2. R. Pernitzki (BC Kaufbeuren)
92 kg: Böhm M (BC Neu-Ulm) RSC 2. R. Hadousek (BC Kaufbeuren)
Jugend:
71 kg: Aghedo (BC Neu-Ulm) n. P. Bashmanov (BC Kaufbeuren)
80 kg: Thebert (TSV Aichach) n. P. Koc (BC Neu-Ulm)
Männer:
63,5 kg: Niazi (PSV Augsburg) n. P. Nefzi (BC Haan)
71 kg: Berg K (PSV Augsburg) n. P. Titz (TSV Aichach)
71 kg: Urda (VfL Leipheim) k.o. 1. R. Abdulut (BC Kaufbeuren)
75 kg: Sirtkaya (TSV Aichach) n. P. Zettler (BC Kaufbeuren)
80 kg: Amiri (TV Kempten) n. P. Cakmak (BC Haan)
80 kg: Walter (BC Kaufbeuren) ABD 3. R. Alageyte (Mekong Neu-Ulm)
80 kg: Kirchhof (VfL Leipheim) n. P. Gjuli (BC Haan)
86 kg: Roth J. (BC Neu-Ulm) n. P. Kabaoglu (BC Kaufbeuren)
86 kg: Rädler (BC Haan) n. P. Klippenstein (PSV Augsburg)